Joe Penny

Follow
Joe Penny

Born

6/24/1956, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Joseph Edward Penny

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joe was born to an Italian mother and an American father in London, England on June 24th 1956. He was raised in Georgia. Joe attended Marina High School in California where he played football but avoided participating in extra curricular activities.



His parents divorced when he was six…more

Credits