Joe Penny

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/24/1956 , London, England, UK

Birth Name

Joseph Edward Penny

Gender

Male

Biography:

Joe was born to an Italian mother and an American father in London, England on June 24th 1956. He was raised in Georgia. Joe attended Marina High School in California where he played football but avoided participating in extra curricular activities.



His parents divorced when he was six months old. After the divorce Joe remained with his mother who remarried. He has one brother, two sisters


When he was 15 years old he left home.
Joe's height is: 1.83 meters.
Joe's weight is: 86 kg.
Joe's hair color is dark brown.
Joe's eye color is blue-green.


More
Less