Joe Rogan

Follow
Joe Rogan

Born

8/11/1967, Newark, New Jersey, U.S.

Birth Name

Joseph James Rogan

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT

Fear Factor" host Joe Rogan will be the first to admit that he only does television for the money. His true love is stand-up comedy. Prior to "Fear Factor," which is in its fourth season on NBC, Rogan charmed viewers with his role on the hit comedy series…more

Credits