Joe Sagal

Follow
Joe Sagal

Born

2/12/1957, Los Angeles,California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Sagal, Joey Sagal
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Sagal is a talented American actor, he has worked with some of the best writers we have, like Stephen King, and Steve Martin. He is a great character actor, who plays a great villain or a great good guy he goes both way's, He has also portrayed…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joe Sagal yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW