Joe Simpson

Follow
Joe Simpson

Born

2/17/1958, San Antonio, Texas

Birth Name

Joseph Truett Simpson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Papa Joe
6.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Simpson was born in San Antonio, Texas on February 17, 1958. Later on in his life, he moved to Dallas. He became a Baptist Minister and married a girl named Tina. Together they had two daughters named Jessica and Ashlee. Joe and Tina later discovered that Jessica…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less