Joe Strummer

Follow
Joe Strummer

Born

8/21/1952, Ankara, Turkey

Died

12/22/2002

Birth Name

John Graham Mellor

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe Strummer. Add a Biography

Credits