Joe Terranova

Follow
Joe Terranova

Born

6/27/1979, Glendale Heights, IL

Birth Name

Joseph Fredric Terranova

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe was born in a Chicago suburb called Glendale Heights in 1979. Growing up, he always had a knack for entertaining family and guests by impersonating different celebrities. He used to dream that he was on Saturday Night Live making people laugh by dressing up and acting funny.…more

Credits