Joel Goodness

Follow
Joel Goodness

Born

1/22/1962, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joel Francis
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
JOEL GOODNESS ..born in Wisconsin Rapids, WI. 1/22/1962 attended Assumption High School. Further education included one semester at Viterbo College La Crosse, WI. A summer touring co. production of the musical THE WIZ through UW-Superior, WI. Leading to a dance scholarship at Gus Giordano Dance School in Chicago,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joel Goodness yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW