Joel Hanrahan

Follow
Joel Hanrahan

Born

10/6/1981, Des Moines, Iowa

Birth Name

Joel Ryan Hanrahan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joel Ryan Hanrahan
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joel Hanrahan is the current closer for the Pittsburgh Pirates. He made his MLB debut on July 28, 2007 with the Washington Nationals.

Credits