Joely Collins

Follow
Joely Collins

Born

8/8/1972, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Joely Bertorelli

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joely was born in Canada to Andrea Bertorelli. They moved to England when she was a child, which was where Andrea met and married musician Phil Collins in 1975, who legally adopted Joely, and fathered Joely's half-brother, Simon, who is five years younger than Joely. After Phil and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joely Collins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW