Joey Heatherton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/14/1944 , Rockville Center, New York

Birth Name

Davenie Johanna Heatherton

Gender

Female

Biography:

Curvaceous and sexy singer/actress/dancer who appeared on her way to mega-stardom in the late 60's only to have marital and substance abuse problems torpedo her career.