Joey King

Follow
Joey King

Born

7/30/1999, USA

Birth Name

Joey Lynn King

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is currently 10 years old. She has been acting since the tender age of 4. Her first commercial was for Life Cereal. Since then she has gone to work on telvision shows such as,"CSI", "Medium", "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody", "Entourage", "Jericho", and "Avenging Angel".…more

Credits