Joey Travolta

Follow
Joey Travolta

Born

10/14/1950, Englewood, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Travolta

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joey Travolta, born October 14, 1950, is far more than just another actor. Starting out with a humble beginning, Travolta took his education very seriously, and went on to earn a degree in Special Education from Patterson State College. From there he began a singing career with Casablanca…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joey Travolta yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW