John Abbott

Follow
John Abbott

Born

6/5/1905, London, England

Died

5/24/1996

Birth Name

John Kefford

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Abbott. Add a Biography

Credits