John Aboud

Follow
John Aboud

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Modern Humorist
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

CREDIT: VH1.COM

John Aboud and Michael Colton are the best Best Week Ever commentators ever. They are currently writing projects for NBC, 20th Century Fox, and Fox Searchlight. In 2000, they founded the web magazine Modern Humorist and they have published three Modern Humorist books with Three…more

Credits