John Armstrong

Follow
John Armstrong

Born

10/25/1914, San Antonio, Texas

Died

1/28/1987

Birth Name

John Fisher Armstrong, Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Armstrong. Add a Biography

Credits