John Ashcroft

Follow
John Ashcroft

Born

5/9/1942, Chicago, Illinios

Birth Name

John David Ashcroft

Gender

Male
3.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Ashcroft has been a lawyer, a U.S. Senator, a governor, and the United States Attorney General. He is truly a great leader.

Credits