John Ashley

Follow
John Ashley

Born

12/25/1934, Kansas City, MO

Died

10/3/1997

Birth Name

John Atchley

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Ashley was born in Kansas City, Missouri on 12/25/1934 and passed away on 10/3/1997, aged 62. He was born with the name John Atchley and was adopted when he was just a few months old, never knowing his real parents. Raised in Oklahoma, Ashley attended Oklahoma State…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Ashley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW