John B. Moranville

Follow
John B. Moranville

Born

9/17/1944, Ste. Genevieve, Missouri, USA

Died

10/1/2016

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

JB Moranville, John Moranville, J.B. Moranville, John "J.B." Moranville
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

veteran producer, line producer (produced by), director

Credits