TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

John Baer

Follow
John Baer

Born

6/6/1923, York, Pennsylvania

Died

1/7/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

J.B. Baer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Baer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Baer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW