John Baker

Follow
John Baker

Born

8/8/1917, Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales

Died

12/2/2002

Birth Name

John Freeman Baker

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Baker. Add a Biography

Credits