John Bardon

Follow
John Bardon

Born

8/25/1939, Brentford, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Died

9/12/2014

Birth Name

Johnathan Bardon

Gender

Male
  • John Bardon as Jim Branning in EastEnders
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Bardon. Add a Biography

Credits