John Barnes

Follow
John Barnes

Born

11/7/1963, Kingston, Jamaica

Birth Name

John Charles Bryan Barnes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barnsey, Digger
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Barnes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW