John Barrymore Jr.

Follow
John Barrymore Jr.

Born

6/4/1932, Beverly Hills, California

Died

11/29/2004

Birth Name

John Blythe Barrymore

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Drew Barrymore
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Son of John Barrymore and Dolores Costello.
Father of Drew Barrymore.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Barrymore Jr. yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW