John Baskcomb

Follow
John Baskcomb

Born

2/7/1916, Purley, Surrey, England

Died

3/29/2000

Birth Name

John Gordon Baskcomb

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Bascombe, Ron Harvi, John Baskcombe, John Bascomb
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Died March 2000.

Credits