John Batchelor

Follow
John Batchelor

Born

9/25/1969, Singapore

Birth Name

John David Batchelor

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

John was born in Singapore as an Australian citizen because his father was working there with the Australian Army. He returned to Australia at the age of 2 and spent the next two years in Watsonia, Victoria. His father was then posted to Port Moresby, Papua New Guinea…more

Credits