John Baxter Rogers

Follow
John Baxter Rogers

Born

3/15/1906, San Francisco, California, USA

Died

11/16/1974

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John B. Rogers
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Film Editor in TV and movies from the 1930s-1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Baxter Rogers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW