John Bedford Lloyd

Follow
John Bedford Lloyd

Born

1/2/1956, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Bedford-Lloyd
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Bedford Lloyd. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Bedford Lloyd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW