TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

John Bennett

Follow
John Bennett

Born

5/8/1928, Beckenham, Kent, England

Died

4/11/2005

Birth Name

John David Bennett

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Bennett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW