John Beradino

Follow
John Beradino

Born

5/1/1917, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

5/19/1996

Birth Name

John Berardino

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Barradino, John Berardino, John Baradino, Johnny Berardino
7.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Beradino. Add a Biography

Credits