John Bleifer

Follow
John Bleifer

Born

7/26/1901, Zawiercie, Poland

Died

1/24/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jack Bleifer, John Bleiffer, John M. Bleifer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Bleifer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Bleifer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW