John Boehner

Follow
John Boehner

Born

11/17/1949, Reading, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

John Andrew Boehner

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Boehner is the 61st Speaker of the United States House of Representatives. He has been married to Deborah Gunlack since 1973.

Credits