John Bolton

Follow
John Bolton

Born

11/20/1948, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

John Robert Bolton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Robert Bolton, John R. Bolton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Not to be confused with an actor by the same name, John Bolton is an American lawyer and diplomat who has served in several Republican presidential administrations and is the former U.S. ambassador to the U.N. Bolton is also the author of Surrender Is Not An Option and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Bolton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW