John Bregar

Follow
John Bregar

Born

3/1/1985, North York, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

John Francis Bregar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bon, Bregz
7.3
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Bregar is from North York, Ontario, Canada. He first began his acting career at the age of 11 in his elementary school production of Joseph and the Technicolour Dreamcoat. He made his professional acting debut starring in the music video Father by Knights of the Realm and…more

Credits