John Bromfield

Follow
John Bromfield

Born

6/11/1922, South Bend, Indiana, USA

Died

9/18/2005

Birth Name

Farron McClain Bromfield

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Bromfield was born in South Bend, Indiana on June 11, 1922 as Farron McClain Bromfield. During his childhood, Bromfield was an athlete that grew up in the countryside of Indiana. At the age of 26, he decided to move across the nation to Hollywood and try to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Bromfield yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW