John C. Howard

Follow
John C. Howard

Born

7/1/1930, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

5/28/1983

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

John Howard
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Film editor who worked in film and television.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John C. Howard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW