John Carroll (II)

Follow
John Carroll (II)

Born

6/14/1965, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John F. Carroll
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
John F. Carroll was born in El Paso, Texas, and grew up in Omaha, Nebraska. In high school, he was a state-ranked track & field and cross-country runner. He also ran in the Junior Olympics his senior year. After graduation, he attended Midland Lutheran College in Fremont, Nebraska,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW