John Carroll

Follow
John Carroll

Born

7/17/1906, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Died

4/24/1979

Birth Name

Julian LaFaye

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor from 1929 - 1974, soundtrack performer, singer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Carroll yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW