John Cassidy

Follow
John Cassidy

Born

2/27/1985, Los Angeles , California

Birth Name

John (Jake) Pennington Cassidy II

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of Producer/Writer Shaun Cassidy and model Ann Pennington. Grandson of Shirley Jones and Jack Cassidy (whom he was named after). Nephew to David, Patrick and Ryan Cassidy. Jake as he is known, also has 3 sisters, Jessica, Caitlin and Juliet and little brother Caleb. Graduated June 2004,…more

Credits