John Cena

Follow
John Cena

Born

4/23/1977, West Newbury, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Name

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Juan Cena, The Prototype
8.5
User Rating
358 votes

Biography

EDIT

John was born in West Newbury, Massachusetts in 1977. He was given the same name as his father and he is the second oldest of 5 siblings, they are: Dan, Matt, Steve and Sean. John attended Cushing Academy. He graduated from Springfield College in Springfield, Massachusetts with a…more

Credits