John Cliff

Follow
John Cliff

Born

11/26/1918, Swainsboro Georgia, USA

Died

5/12/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Cliff
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for John Cliff. Add a Biography

Credits