John Connell

Follow
John Connell

Born

10/28/1923, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John P. Connell
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actor with a long career in television, film, theater, and in voice overs.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Connell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW