TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

John Costa

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/18/1922 , Arnold, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

10/11/1996

Birth Name

John D. Costa

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for John Costa. Add a Biography