John D. LeMay

Follow
John D. LeMay

Born

5/29/1962, St. Paul, Minnesota

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John LeMay, J.D. LeMay
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

John LeMay was born in St. Paul, MN on May 29, 1962.
He and his family relocated to Normal, Illinois in 1970 where he grew up and attended Illinois State University. After graduating in 1984 with a Bachelor of Science degree in Music, combined with a contract major…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW