John Daheim

Follow
John Daheim

Born

6/22/1916, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Died

9/22/1991

Birth Name

John Joseph Daheim

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Daheim, John Day, John J. Day, Johnny Day, Johnnie Day
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Daheim was an actor and stuntman who appeared in over 300 movies and television episodes from 1939-1981.

Credits