John Daly (III)

Follow
John Daly (III)

Born

7/16/1937, London, England, UK

Birth Name

John Patrick Daly

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

John Daly worked his way back in the late 1980s from film cameraman to his current position as director of photography. He has been a member of the British Society of Cinematographers (BSC) since 1995 and a member of the BSC Board of Governors since 2008.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Daly (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW