John Dantona

Follow
John Dantona

Born

10/1/1957, Hollywood, CA

Birth Name

John Bernard Dantona

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A graduate of Alemany High School and CSUN in the San Fernando Valley, John has acted on stage since his teens and made his TV debut as a distraught suicidal teen in the Johnny Cash special "Where Have All the Children Gone?"

Since then, he has appeared…more

Credits