John Dennis (II)

Follow
John Dennis (II)

Born

5/3/1925, Bronx, New York, USA

Died

3/19/2004

Birth Name

John Sheehan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Johnny Dennis
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American supporting actor active in film and Television from the 1950s-1980s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Dennis (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW