John Doe

Follow
John Doe

Born

2/25/1954, Decatur, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

John N. Duchac

Gender

Also Known As

John Doe (I)
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
John Doe is an American actor, singer/songwriter, poet and musician, playing both guitar and bass guitar. He was born John Nommensen Duchac on 25 February 1954 in Decatur, Illinois. Doe has appeared in over 60 films and television shows including Great Balls of Fire!, Roadside Prophets, Salvador, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less