John Ducey

Follow
John Ducey

Born

1/21/1969, Endwell, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Joseph Ducey

Gender

Male
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Rebecca Cre...
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Nick Jonas ...
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Nick Jonas ...
  • Disney Channel's JONAS stars Nick Jonas ...
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harvard class of 91, John Ducey was an accomplished and much admired comedic actor even as an undergraduate, acting in more than 20 plays on campus, from Riff in West Side Story to Caliban in the Tempest. Since moving to L.A, Ducey has continued to amass a long…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed John Ducey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW